Programma

Wedstrijd

Datum

Begintijd

Thuisteam

Uitteam

VELDSEIZOEN

8199 24-08-19 09:45 Elshout E1 R.H.V. E1#
8090 25-08-19 11:00 RHV F1 DOS’80/Olympia’89 F2
8103 25-08-19 12:00 RHV E2 HVM E1
8127 25-08-19 13:00 RHV HA1 Avanti (D) HA1
8085 25-08-19 12:35 Tachos DA1 RHV DA1
8202 25-08-19 13:40 United Breda D3# RHV D1
8270 31-08-19 10:00 Avanti (D) F3 RHV F1
8278 31-08-19 10:45 Avanti (D) E3 R.H.V. E2#
8299 31-08-19 11:40 GHV DC1# RHV DC1
8332 01-09-19 11:00 RHV E1 Witte Ster E1
8340 01-09-19 12:00 RHV D1 HMC D2
8218 01-09-19 12:50 RHV DA1 Tremeg DA1
8231 01-09-19 14:00 RHV DS1 HMC DS1
8312 01-09-19 13:45 Tachos HA1 RHV HA1
8361 08-09-19 11:00 RHV F1 GHV F2
8373 08-09-19 11:50 RHV E2 GHV E2
8386 08-09-19 12:50 RHV DC1 Blauw Wit (H) DC1
8367 08-09-19 10:45 Blauw Wit (H) E2 R.H.V. E1#
8378 08-09-19 11:00 OHC ’01 D2 RHV D1
8455 08-09-19 12:05 HVM DS1 RHV DS1
8442 08-09-19 14:20 HMC DA2 RHV DA1
8698 14-09-19 11:00 HVM D2 RHV D1 RIJEN
8538 14-09-19 09:30 White Demons F1 RHV F1
8545 14-09-19 10:55 Taxandria E3 R.H.V. E2#
8599 15-09-19 11:00 RHV E1 Avanti (D) E2
8487 15-09-19 12:00 RHV HA1 Heerle HA1
8488 15-09-19 10:45 Roef DA1# RHV DA1
8501 15-09-19 11:30 Novitas DS1 RHV DS1
8629 22-09-19 10:30 RHV F1 Roef F1
8642 22-09-19 11:20 RHV E2 Tachos E3
8658 22-09-19 12:20 RHV DC1 DOS’80/Olympia’89 DC2
8683 22-09-19 13:20 RHV DS1 Mixed-Up DS1
8669 22-09-19 14:30 RHV DA1 Blauw Wit (H) DA1
8691 22-09-19 10:00 Desk E1 R.H.V. E1#
8622 22-09-19 13:40 Breda/Orion R HA1 RHV HA1

ZAALSEIZOEN

Wedstrijdnummer

Datum

Begintijd

Thuisteam

Uitteam

3635 28-09-19 09.45 Elshout E1 R.H.V. E2#
1604 28-09-19 10.00 GHV F2 RHV F1
3193 28-09-19 18.30 EHV/PSV Handbal HA1 RHV HA1
6245 29-09-19 10.00 RHV E1 RED-RAG/Tachos E2
1826 29-09-19 11.00 R.H.V. D1 DOS’80/Olympia’89 D3
2855 29-09-19 11.50 R.H.V. DC1 Blauw Wit (H) DC1
4089 29-09-19 12.55 R.H.V. DA1 Handbal Someren DA1
4011 29-09-19 14.10 RHV DS1 Groesbeeks Glorie DS1
1244 29-09-19 14.50 Mixed-Up DS2 RHV DS2
5286 05-10-19 12.20 Avanti (D) E2 R.H.V. E1#
3620 06-10-19 10.15 RHV F1 Elshout F1
8064 06-10-19 11.00 RHV E2 Aristos (B) E2
3372 06-10-19 12.00 R.H.V. D1 H.V.M. D2
1899 06-10-19 13.00 RHV HA1 Heerle HA1
6883 06-10-19 14.15 RHV DS2 HVM DS1
4721 06-10-19 10.00 Bedo DA1 RHV DA1
7986 06-10-19 10.25 Desk DC1 RHV DC1
3393 06-10-19 12.55 HVW DS1 RHV DS1
7796 13-10-19 10.00 RHV E1 Desk E1
3044 13-10-19 11.00 RHV E2 Tachos E3
1296 13-10-19 12.00 R.H.V. D1 Avanti (D) D3
2114 13-10-19 12.50 R.H.V. DC1 O.H.C. ’01 DC1
7239 13-10-19 13.55 RHV DS1 Desk DS1
4046 13-10-19 15.10 R.H.V. DA1 Roef DA1
2966 13-10-19 13.00 Swift (H) HA1 RHV HA1
3073 26-10-19 14.35 Avanti (D) DC1 RHV DC1
6251 27-10-19 11.00 RHV F1 Witte Ster F1
2704 27-10-19 11.50 RHV HA1 Achilles ’95 HA1
1328 27-10-19 9.30 Witte Ster E2 R.H.V. E2#
1432 27-10-19 10.00 HVM E1 R.H.V. E1#
7195 27-10-19 12.40 Roef D1# RHV D1
7078 27-10-19 14.15 Camelot DS1 RHV DS1
8017 27-10-19 14.55 Dongen DA1 RHV DA1
5748 03-11-19 10.00 RHV F1 Avanti (D) F3
3157 03-11-19 10.50 RHV E2 GHV E2
4495 03-11-19 11.50 RHV E1 Taxandria E2
2464 03-11-19 12.50 R.H.V. D1 OHC ’01 D2
6511 03-11-19 13.40 R.H.V. DC1 HVM DC3
2037 03-11-19 14.45 R.H.V. DA1 United Breda DA1
1567 03-11-19 10.50 Tachos DS2 RHV DS1
7496 03-11-19 13.00 United Breda/Orion R DS3 RHV DS2
2851 03-11-19 15.35 Tachos HA2 RHV HA1
4840 09-11-19 10.30 Avanti (D) E3 R.H.V. E2#
6043 09-11-19 11.00 GHV E1 R.H.V. E1#
4913 10-11-19 11.00 R.H.V. DC1 HMC/HVM DC2
5363 10-11-19 12.00 RHV DS1 GHV DS1
4527 10-11-19 13.15 RHV DS2 HC Zeeland DS2
3974 10-11-19 11.00 Blauw Wit (H) F1 RHV F1
6653 10-11-19 11.15 United Breda/Orion R HA1 RHV HA1
6878 10-11-19 14.10 Blauw Wit (H) DA1 RHV DA1
7530 16-11-19 10.00 White Demons E1 R.H.V. E1#
7668 16-11-19 11.05 GHV DC1# RHV DC1
3292 17-11-19 11.00 RHV F1 Avanti (D) F2
3379 17-11-19 11.50 RHV E2 Zephyr E1#
6891 17-11-19 12.50 R.H.V. D1 White Demons D3
6764 17-11-19 13.40 RHV HA1 Avanti (D) HA1
1992 17-11-19 12.50 Blauw Wit (H) DS2 RHV DS2
4253 17-11-19 14.00 HMC DA2 RHV DA1
5063 17-11-19 14.40 Flyers, the DS1 RHV DS1
5951 23-11-19 20.00 Groesbeeks Glorie DS1 RHV DS1
5191 24-11-19 11.00 R.H.V. D1 HMC D2
7231 24-11-19 11.50 R.H.V. DA1 Elshout DA1
2690 24-11-19 13.10 RHV HA1 EHV HA1
7486 24-11-19 10.00 O.H.C. ’01 F1# RHV F1
4605 24-11-19 11.45 Roef E1# R.H.V. E2#
3491 24-11-19 12.10 Goodfloring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS3 RHV DS2
2004 24-11-19 12.35 Blauw Wit DC1# RHV DC1
3001 30-11-19 9.45 Elshout D2 RHV D1
2034 30-11-19 10.55 HCB ’92 E1 R.H.V. E1#
2663 30-11-19 18.45 Heerle HA1 RHV HA1
5204 01-12-19 10.00 RHV F1 Roef F1
4956 01-12-19 10.50 RHV E2 Taxandria E3
7578 01-12-19 11.50 R.H.V. DC1 Desk DC1
3939 01-12-19 13.00 RHV DS1 HVW DS1
6821 01-12-19 14.15 RHV DS2 Heerle DS3
6608 01-12-19 11.00 Tachos DA2 RHV DA1
3046 08-12-19 11.00 RHV E1 Witte Ster E1
5820 08-12-19 12.00 R.H.V. D1 Dongen D2
5255 08-12-19 12.50 RHV HA1 Swift HA1#
5384 08-12-19 10.55 Blauw Wit (H) E2 R.H.V. E2#
1384 08-12-19 11.00 HVM F1 RHV F1
4489 08-12-19 12.45 Desk DS1 RHV DS1
5999 08-12-19 13.00 OHC ’01 DC1 RHV DC1
3962 14-12-19 18.30 HMC E3 R.H.V. E1#
4414 15-12-19 11.00 RHV F1 White Demons F1
1746 15-12-19 11.50 R.H.V. DC1 Avanti DC1
4504 15-12-19 12.55 RHV DS2 Novitas DS1
1319 15-12-19 14.10 RHV DS1 Camelot DS1
5035 15-12-19 9.15 Achilles ’95 HA1 RHV HA1
1511 15-12-19 10.10 Tremeg DA1 RHV DA1
4633 21-12-19 17.50 HVM DC3 RHV DC1
4087 22-12-19 10.00 Desk E1 R.H.V. E1#
7168 04-01-20 16.50 DOS’80/Olympia’89 D2 RHV D1
7138 05-01-20 10.00 RHV F1 GHV F2
1379 05-01-20 10.45 RHV E2 Elshout E1
4860 05-01-20 11.45 RHV DS2 Mixed-Up DS2
3368 05-01-20 13.00 RHV HA1 Tachos HA2
5633 05-01-20 14.15 RHV DS1 Tachos DS2
4023 05-01-20 9.55 Tachos E2# R.H.V. E1#
2522 05-01-20 10.15 Handbal Someren DA1 RHV DA1
3762 11-01-20 9.00 Elshout F1 RHV F1
8074 11-01-20 10.45 Aristos (B) E2 R.H.V. E2#
3105 11-01-20 18.30 HMC DC2 RHV DC1
7828 11-01-20 19.05 GHV DS1 RHV DS1
3195 12-01-20 11.00 RHV E1 Avanti (D) E2
5400 12-01-20 12.00 R.H.V. DA1 Bedo DA1
2169 12-01-20 13.15 RHV HA1 United Breda HA1
6630 12-01-20 11.15 HVM DS1 RHV DS2
6434 12-01-20 12.30 HVM D2 RHV D1
2489 18-01-20 10.30 Avanti (D) D3 RHV D1
2196 19-01-20 12.00 R.H.V. DC1 G.H.V. DC1
2555 19-01-20 13.15 RHV DS1 Flyers, the DS1
7213 19-01-20 10.10 Tachos E3 R.H.V. E2#
4562 19-01-20 10.15 Avanti (D) HA1 RHV HA1
2383 19-01-20 11.30 Roef DA1# RHV DA1
3734 26-01-20 10.00 RHV E2 Witte Ster E2
6272 26-01-20 11.00 RHV E1 HVM E1
4102 26-01-20 12.00 R.H.V. D1 Roef D1
3482 26-01-20 12.50 R.H.V. DC1 Blauw Wit (H) DC1
4139 26-01-20 14.00 RHV DS1 Groesbeeks Glorie DS1
4453 26-01-20 15.15 R.H.V. DA1 Dongen DA1
4265 26-01-20 9.30 Witte Ster F1 RHV F1
4044 26-01-20 10.35 EHV/PSV Handbal HA1 RHV HA1
4123 01-02-20 9.00 Avanti (D) F3 RHV F1
1348 01-02-20 10.35 GHV E2 R.H.V. E2#
3415 02-02-20 12.00 RHV HA1 Heerle HA1
4808 02-02-20 13.15 RHV DS2 United Breda DS3
6367 02-02-20 11.00 OHC ’01 D2 RHV D1
6521 02-02-20 12.00 Desk DC1 RHV DC1
3867 02-02-20 12.30 HVW DS1 RHV DS1
7281 02-02-20 13.00 Taxandria E2# R.H.V. E1#
5024 02-02-20 14.00 United Breda/Orion R DA1 RHV DA1
GILZE
2563 09-02-20 12.00 RHV F1 Blauw Wit F1
3316 09-02-20 12.45 RHV E2 Avanti (D) E3
2941 09-02-20 13.40 RHV E1 GHV E1
3281 09-02-20 14.35 R.H.V. DC1 O.H.C. ’01 DC1
3664 09-02-20 15.35 R.H.V. DA1 Blauw Wit (H) DA1
3381 09-02-20 16.45 RHV DS1 Desk DS1
3859 09-02-20 14.00 Swift (H) HA1 RHV HA1
6475 09-02-20 15.15 HC Zeeland DS2 RHV DS2
6473 15-02-20 09:00 Avanti (D) F2 RHV F1
3346 15-02-20 09:30 White Demons D3 RHV D1
2070 15-02-20 14:45 Avanti (D) DC1 RHV DC1
2702 16-02-20 10.30 RHV E1 White Demons E1
3840 16-02-20 11.30 R.H.V. DA1 HMC DA2
7930 16-02-20 12.40 RHV HA1 Achilles ’95 HA1
3804 16-02-20 13.50 RHV DS2 Blauw Wit (H) DS2
1636 16-02-20 10:15 Zephyr E1 R.H.V. E2#
3433 16-02-20 12:30 Camelot DS1 RHV DS1
3524 08-03-20 10.30 RHV F1 O.H.C. ’01 F1
7276 08-03-20 11.20 RHV E2 Roef E1
7482 08-03-20 12.20 R.H.V. DC1 HVM DC3
7105 08-03-20 13.20 RHV DS2 HMC DS4
3489 08-03-20 12.10 Elshout DA1 RHV DA1
4092 08-03-20 12.50 HMC D2 RHV D1
2312 08-03-20 14.15 Tachos DS2 RHV DS1
4624 08-03-20 16.35 Tachos HA2 RHV HA1
6678 22-03-20 10.30 R.H.V. DC1  HMC/HVM DC2
6075 22-03-20 11.35 R.H.V. D1 Elshout D2
5977 22-03-20 12.25 RHV E1 HCB ’92 E1
3509 22-03-20 13.25 R.H.V. DA1 Tachos DA2
4725 22-03-20 14.40 RHV DS1 GHV DS1
2309 22-03-20 9.50 Roef F1 RHV F1
6691 22-03-20 9.55 Taxandria E3 R.H.V. E2#
4755 22-03-20 10.55 Heerle DS3 RHV DS2
1475 22-03-20 14.10 United Breda/Orion R HA1 RHV HA1
4255 28-03-20 11.15 GHV DC1# RHV DC1
7081 29-03-20 11.00 RHV F1 HVM F1
4970 29-03-20 11.50 RHV E2 Blauw Wit (H) E2
5268 29-03-20 12.50 RHV HA1 Avanti (D) HA1
4354 29-03-20 11.15 Witte Ster E1 R.H.V. E1#
2264 29-03-20 13.00 Dongen D2# RHV D1
3969 29-03-20 14.40 Flyers, the DS1 RHV DS1
1345 04-04-20 9.30 White Demons F1# RHV F1
2751 05-04-20 11.00 RHV E1 HMC E3
5193 05-04-20 12.10 R.H.V. DA1 Tremeg DA1
5781 05-04-20 11.55 Novitas DS1 RHV DS2