Programma

22-03-20
10.30 RHV DC1 HCB’92/Zephyr DC1#
11.35 R.H.V. D1 Elshout D2
12.25 RHV E1 Taxandria E1
13.25 R.H.V. DA1 Tachos DA2
14.40 RHV DS1 GHV DS1
9.50 Roef F1 RHV F1
10.40 Taxandria E3 R.H.V. E2#
10.55 Heerle DS3 RHV DS2
11.00 Noav HA1# RHV HA1
28-03-20
11.15 GHV DC1# RHV DC1
29-03-20
11.00 RHV F1 White Demons F2
11.50 RHV E2 Blauw Wit (H) E2
12.50 RHV HA1 Eksplosion ’71 HA1
11.10 Witte Ster E1 R.H.V. E1#
13.00 Dongen D2# RHV D1
14.40 Flyers, the DS1 RHV DS1
04-04-20
9.30 White Demons F1# RHV F1
05-04-20
11.20 RHV D1 HCB ’92 D1
12.10 R.H.V. DA1 Tremeg DA1
11.55 Novitas DS1 RHV DS2
17.30 Avanti (D) HA1 RHV HA1

VELD + BEACH

03-05-20 BEACH
09:00 Dongen DS2 RHV DS1
10:30 RHV DS1 Drechtsteden, DS1
12:00 White Demons DS1 RHV DS1
09-05-20
10:45 Elshout D2 RHV D1
10-05-20
11:00 RHV F1 Orion R F1
11:50 R.H.V. E2# Novitas E2
12:50 R.H.V. E1# Witte Ster E1
13:50 RHV DC1 HVM DC2
15:00 RHV HA1 EHV/PSV Handbal HA1
09:15 Internos F3 RHV F2
11:25 Roef DA1# RHV DA1
12:15 Elshout DS1 RHV DS1
BEACH
12:00 RHV DS1 Heerle DS2
13:00 Drechtsteden, DS1 RHV DS1
14:30 RHV DS1 Dongen DS2
16-05-20
12:35 DOS’80/Olympia’89 DC2 RHV DC1
17-05-20
11:00 RHV F2 Groene Ster F2
11:50 RHV DA1 Elshout DA1
13:10 RHV DS1 Blauw Wit (H) DS1
10:55 Tachos E1 R.H.V. E1#
11:00 Heerle F1 RHV F1
11:00 United Breda E2 R.H.V. E2#
24-05-20
11:00 RHV F2 Heerle F3
11:50 R.H.V. E2# Mixed-Up E1
12:50 R.H.V. E1# Taxandria E1#
13:50 RHV HA1 United Breda/Orion R HA1
10:25 Dongen D2# RHV D1
13:00 United Breda/Orion R DA1 RHV DA1
13:20 HVM DS1 RHV DS1
06-06-20
12:50 Avanti (D) D3 RHV D1
07-06-20
11:00 RHV F1 Internos F1#
11:50 R.H.V. E2# Orion R E3#
12:50 RHV DA1 Blauw Wit (H) DA1
14:10 RHV HA1 Avanti (D) HA1
10:00 Dongen E1 R.H.V. E1#
12:00 HMC DS1 RHV DS1
12:00 OHC ’01 DC1 RHV DC1
BEACH
13:00 Drechtsteden, DS1 RHV DS1
14:30 Heerle DS2 RHV DS1
16:00 RHV DS1 White Demons DS1
14-06-20
11:00 RHV F2 Mixed-Up F1#
11:50 R.H.V. E1# Avanti (D) E1
12:50 RHV D1 Taxandria D1#
13:45 RHV DC1 Blauw Wit DC1#
14:50 RHV DS1 Novitas DS1
10:00 Groene Ster F1 RHV F1
12:05 HMC DA2 RHV DA1
13:00 Swift (H) HA1 RHV HA1
21-06-20 BEACH
08:30 Heerle DS2 RHV DS1
09:30 RHV DS1 Drechtsteden, DS1
10:30 RHV DS1 White Demons DS1
11:30 Dongen DS2 RHV DS1